vsports
  • Notícias
  • Termos e Condições
  • Política de Privacidade
  • Política de Cookies

Bundesliga

6ª Jornada


Conteúdos da Competição



Classificação

POS.JVEDDGPTS
1SC Freiburg54101013
2BV Borussia 09 Dortmund5410713
3FC Bayern München53201211
4Bayer 04 Leverkusen5311610
5Rasen Ballsport Leipzig5302109
6FC Augsburg522158
7SV Werder Bremen522108
81. FSV Mainz 05521237
9SV 07 Elversberg521207
101. FC Köln5212-27
11VfB Stuttgart 18935203-16
12Hamburger SV5203-106
13FC Schalke 045122-25
14Eintracht Frankfurt5122-75
15SC Paderborn 075113-44
161. FC Union Berlin5113-124
17TSG 1899 Hoffenheim5104-43
18Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach5005-110
J
Jogos
V
Vitórias
E
Empates
D
Derrotas
DG
Diferença de Golos
Pts
Pontos

Publicidade